Birthday List

 

             
Guest Members Mercer Jesse   1 7 1930
  Smith Sylvester O. (Skipper)   1 9 1944
  Wakker Peter G.   1 9 1953
  Roberts Mel (Shark)   1 10 1945
  Sinclair Karan Patton 1 10 1953
  Banks III George A.   1 16 1948
Guest Members Tacoronte, Jr Jose   1 22 1943
  Van Every, III Salem A.   1 23 1944
  Schaffler, III John L.   1 28 1951
Guest Members Taylor Lacy   1 30 1935
  Poole Dewey   1 30 1947
  Williamson Dan E   1 31 1950
  Maxwell Claude   2 1 1948
  Lawrence Jim "Spider"   2 6 1949
  Crutchfield Robert   2 9 1946
  Thornton James (Jim)   2 10 1946
  Johnson Fred   2 12 1945
  Hovey Bryan   2 13 1951
  LeMacks Tommy (Big Bubba)   2 17 1945
  McCloskey Joseph (Bordie)   2 19 1946
  Struble Gregory   2 19 1949
  Stone English   2 19 1954
  Astles Paul   2 20 1945
  Whitton John   2 22 1947
  Campbell Don A.   2 24 1945
  Coley Mike   2 28 1946
  Earp Ray   2 28 1949
  Palmer Jerry   3 3 1952
  Baker Dennis   3 3 1954
  Parker Richard   3 7 1953
  Whitehill Art   3 11 1950
  King Jeff   3 18 1947
  Daughtridge James (Jim)   3 19 1947
  O'Leary James L.   3 20 1950
  Ferrell John Alan   3 25 1950
  Mokry Mike (Wisconsin)   3 27 1946
  Keagy Philip Reid   3 27 1947
  Fisher George William   4 4 1945
  Ray Andy   4 6 1948
  Haddock Wayne   4 7 1949
  Godwin Steve   4 13 1946
  Falkner, Jr. Leon Nelson   4 15 1944
  Pless Clement (Chuck)   4 17 1946
  Gentry G. Woody   4 20 1954
  Miles Benjamin   4 23 1949
  Schafer Richard   4 25 1949
  Moseley Vince   4 26 1950
  Waller Thomas D. (Tommy)   4 30 1944
  Banks William J   4 30 1953
  Stewart G. Chandler   5 2 1954
Guest Members Parrish Margaret Ledford 5 2 1954
  Frye II Richard E.   5 9 1945
  Matzke Eric (Ricky)   5 12 1952
  Vereen, III Johnie W.   5 23 1954
  Cooper Sydney (Syd)   5 27 1945
  Ward John Robert   5 28 1946
  Gale Steven D.   5 28 1949
  Renfrow Ray   5 31 1947
  Lopina Dave   6 1 1951
  Whaley M. L. (Jeep)   6 3 1944
  Morris Chris   6 4 1950
  Sechrest Bill   6 13 1939
  Hegeman Daniel Adams   6 15 1948
  Coats Tony   6 15 1953
  Parker Alton (Al)   6 18 1943
  Averre William Duval   6 18 1948
  Fuller Leo   6 19 1946
  Thomas Jimmy   6 21 1955
  Davenport Dennis L.   6 25 1946
  Flowers Arthur (Art)   6 25 1947
  Rushing Jr Wesley C   6 27 1957
  Edgerton Carmichael "Mike"M.   6 29 1947
  Hinson Robert (Bobby)   6 30 1949
  Payne Thomas   7 3 1952
  Lea Frank   7 7 1945
  Sigmon, Jr William H. (Bill)   7 9 1953
  Peden Jim   7 11 1949
  Morgan Ladson ("Slim")   7 13 1946
  Veitia Roberto   7 15 1947
  Ward Thomas   7 19 1946
  Boling Frank   7 21 1949
  Jenner David   7 23 1949
  Williams John Michael   7 24 1945
  O'Neil Thomas Dennis   7 25 1953
  Roper Jr Benjamin Sandford   7 28 1950
  Gurley David George   7 29 1946
  Tyson Dennis   7 30 1955
  Dannelly Jess B.   8 1 1947
  Kluttz, Jr. William G. (Bill)   8 2 1945
  Moyer William Turner   8 4 1947
  Renneker James   8 5 1949
  Altobellis Tommy   8 6 1948
  Aycock Kenneth   8 7 1951
  Buchanan III Walter W.   8 14 1949
Guest Members Showfety Linda Alexander-DeVenny 8 17 1951
  Rion Jim   8 18 1950
  Davis Michael (Bart)   8 19 1943
  Prince Harold   8 19 1946
  Stevenson Michael L.   8 19 1948
  Blankinship L. S. (Scott)   8 21 1945
  Larson Lance   8 25 1944
  Farrell, III Henry   8 31 1946
  Lampros James (Jim)   8 31 1946
  Peters Frank   8 31 1946
  Burgess John M.   9 1 1946
  McCallum, Jr. Robert (Bobby)   9 1 1948
  McLuen Ronald (Ron)   9 2 1946
  Leeuwenburg Charles   9 3 1956
  Tyson Stan   9 4 1955
  Bradham Billy   9 6 1955
Guest Members Dodd Ed   9 7 1936
  Salasky Martin K.   9 7 1948
  O'Neal Walter   9 7 1954
  Overbeck Charles   9 9 1944
  Helms Reese   9 10 1945
  Bennett William (Bill)   9 10 1946
Guest Members Harris Charles   9 11 1962
  Sossamon , III Frank W. (Soss)   9 12 1944
  Rudisell Langley Butch   9 13 1951
  Boykin Gregory (Greg)   9 14 1950
  Zane Gordan Neil   9 14 1950
Guest Members McGirt David   9 16 1944
  Weathers Benny   9 19 1945
  Cook Wayne (Bill)   9 21 1946
  Tyson Donald Wayne   9 23 1947
  Clark Carl B.   9 24 1954
  Baker Michael Baker 9 26 1948
  Stegall Danny M.   9 28 1952
Guest Members Farish Rebecca Farish 10 3 1953
  Asire Robert   10 6 1947
  Pike Joe   10 7 1944
  Peeler Steve   10 7 1946
  MacDonald Jr. Alexander (Mac)   10 8 1946
  Schwarcz Roy   10 9 1947
  Midgette John   10 12 1950
  Longano Frank   10 13 1945
  Baarcke Charles F. (Rick)   10 17 1946
  Phillips Steve   10 20 1945
  Klein Kenneth   10 23 1952
  Kinlaw Al   10 24 1947
  Lowry John   10 24 1954
Classmates Abraham David   10 25 1950
  Ardino Ronald   10 25 1950
  MacQueen Martin   10 28 1946
  McQueen Martin   10 28 1946
  Fulmer Thomas (Tricky)   10 31 1946
Guest Members Johnson William   11 1 1950
  Jennings Randy   11 2 1945
  Roussin Peter   11 3 1949
Guest Members Mercado Carlos   11 4 1932
  McEachin Cheryl Clark 11 5 1952
  Brioso Gladys   11 5 1956
  Lewis, Jr William E. (Billy)   11 8 1942
Guest Members Shaw Lloyd (Phil)   11 11 1944
  Graham Harrell Guy   11 13 1951
  Dunn Ed   11 22 1947
  Batten Don   11 27 1945
  Fossier Lyn   11 29 1945
  Allbrook, III Spencer Ward   12 4 1948
  Snipes, Jr Dean   12 5 1946
  Bradford Grier   12 12 1953
  Reaves Eugene   12 13 1949
  Morton Steve   12 21 1947
  Freeman Morris   12 23 1944
  Eaton Elbert Milton   12 23 1947
Guest Members Creed Gigi Enloe 12 25 1973
Guest Members Shealy Dustin   12 25 1990
  Nichols III James Henry   12 26 1950
  Blalock George A.   12 29 1946