Missing Classmates

If you know where these Cadets are please share our web address with them:
http://www.carolinamilitary.org/
If you know the email address for any Cadet below you can click on the Cadet's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.



Select Year of Graduation. Guest Members are listed below.
Brant (Bugs) Acree (1964)
Christopher M. Andrews (1965)
Crawford G. Arrington (1968)
Ira Bell (1966)
John Boney (1965)
Danny Bradshaw (1969)
Chris Brantley (1971)
Elaine Crofton Brooks (1971)
George Brown (1966)
Tommy Bullock (1966)
Ben Bundy (1966)
Edward Caines (1964)
John Campbell (1964)
Charles J. Caputo (1969)
William Rogers Christy, Jr. (1968)
James Coble (1968)
Dan Covert (1963)
James Frank Craven (1965)
Victor H. Creech, III (1965)
Robert Davis (1966)
Hollis Estes, Jr. (1967)
Rafael Estrada (1967)
Robert Ferreri (1965)
David Fesperman (1969)
Caudle Fisher (1968)
John R. Flanagan (1966)
Ray Freeman (1963)
Samuel K Funderburk (1968)
Clarence Ray Godwin (1972)
Harry Godwin (1972)
Alan Grainger (1964)
Richard Dean Greer (1970)
Ronnie W. Gulledge (1964)
Jimmy Hargrave (1967)
Franklin Eugene (Gene) Hasty (1972)
Sally Hellekson (Moore) (1971)
Daniel W. Henk (1966)
Don (Hersh) Hershberger (1967)
Phillip Hillmer (1966)
Ranson Hines (1968)
Steve Hinson (1968)
Bill Hodge (1972)
Donald A. Jensen (1966)
Lee Johnson II (1964)
Dan Jones (1971)
Lewis Lambert (1968)
James B. (Jim) Lattay (1966)
Frank Lea (1964)
Tom Lumsden (1967)
Joseph Madigan (1972)
Mike Mattews (1968)
Steve McCloy (1963)
Mike McCormick (1972)
Richard McGhee (1964)
Walt McKaskil (1968)
Cary McLeod (1972)
Waverly McNeill (1971)
James Midgett (1966)
Lewis Midgett (1965)
Mike Mills (1967)
William C. Missroon (1969)
Charles "Ce" Mitchell (1971)
Carl Randy Morgan (1965)
Robert L. (Bobby) Morse, Jr. (1963)
Nancy M. Nance (1971)
Steven Navy (1966)
John Thomas (Jack) Pate (1969)
James Pleasants (1964)
Cabot Price (1965)
Jimmy Price (1972)
Rufus Pritchard, Jr (1968)
Eddie Rawl III (1967)
John C. Reid (1968)
John Albert Rhyne, Jr. (1969)
William “Buddy” Rice (1968)
Larry Richards (1968)
Paul Richards (1963)
Jim Roush (1968)
Tommy Roush (1968)
Fred Schafer (1966)
Steve Schoew. (1969)
Richard Keith Shooter (1972)
Joseph Edward (Jay) Simonin (1964)
Luke Slovic (1963)
Michael H. Smith (1968)
Timmy B. Smith (1968)
Tommy Smith (1968)
Zeno David Smith (1968)
G. C. Smith Jr. (1968)
Terry Speros (1968)
Terry Lynn Speros (1968)
Herman W. Stubbs (1968)
Paul Bales Sturm (1968)
Dallas Sutton (1968)
Robert L. (Bob) Taylor, Sr. (1968)
Dewey Tyson (1968)
Kim W. Weeks (1968)
Denise Foxworth Weisbrodt (1968)
Robert White (1968)
William E. Whitesell (1968)
Earle H. Whitton, II (1968)
Jesse W. Willcox, II (1968)
Marvin Wood (1968)
Tony Woodall (1968)
William T. Wosmanski (1968)
David Yandle (1968)

Guest Members

Anne Campbell (Mangum) (1968)
Elizabeth Campbell (Digham) (1968)
Mary Campbell (Carpenter) (1968)
Don Coleman (1968)
Russell Cotton (1968)
John Coulter (1968)
Joseph Creech (1968)
Penny Creed (1968)
Fred Ferguson (1968)
Jack Holley (1968)
Linda Kelly (1968)
Dorthy Kilpatrick (1968)
Joan Knight (Nittoli) (1968)
Penny Koepsel (1968)
Col. Joseph M. Land, Jr. (1968)
Nicolas Lawrence (1968)
Randy McAuthur (1968)
Dr. Lloyd C. McCaskill (1968)
James McDougal (1968)
Richard (Dick) Miller (1968)
Andrea Olinger (1968)
Ron Ramsay (1968)
Al Rose (1968)
Gregg Seipp (1968)
Alfredo Sicilia (1968)
Delores Smith (1968)
Martha Blankinship Stokes (1968)
Ray Stokes (1968)
Mrs. Stanley (Mary) Stoval (1968)
Mary Townsend (Taylor) (1968)
Bill Whaley (1968)
Andy Zavodney (1968)